Foreign Holding %
Price × Foreign Holding
Daily Detail
| Date | Close | Foreign Holding % | Foreign Shares | Chg (lots) | Remaining Room |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08-31 | 61.7 | 4.48% | 4,868 | -47 | 95.51% |
| 08-28 | 62.8 | 4.52% | 4,915 | +17 | 95.47% |
| 08-27 | 62.8 | 4.51% | 4,898 | +52 | 95.48% |
| 08-26 | 62.8 | 4.46% | 4,846 | +142 | 95.53% |
| 08-25 | 60.4 | 4.33% | 4,704 | +89 | 95.66% |
| 08-24 | 61.0 | 4.25% | 4,615 | +10 | 95.74% |
| 08-21 | 61.3 | 4.24% | 4,604 | -31 | 95.75% |
| 08-20 | 61.6 | 4.27% | 4,635 | +46 | 95.72% |
| 08-19 | 61.0 | 4.22% | 4,589 | +20 | 95.77% |
| 08-18 | 62.1 | 4.21% | 4,569 | +4 | 95.78% |
| 08-17 | 63.8 | 4.20% | 4,565 | -70 | 95.79% |
| 08-14 | 64.6 | 4.27% | 4,635 | +137 | 95.72% |
| 08-13 | 64.3 | 4.14% | 4,498 | -38 | 95.85% |
| 08-12 | 65.2 | 4.18% | 4,536 | -195 | 95.81% |
| 08-11 | 63.4 | 4.36% | 4,731 | +29 | 95.63% |
| 08-10 | 64.3 | 4.33% | 4,702 | +47 | 95.66% |
| 08-07 | 62.1 | 4.29% | 4,655 | +13 | 95.70% |
| 08-06 | 63.4 | 4.27% | 4,642 | +86 | 95.72% |
| 08-05 | 64.4 | 4.19% | 4,556 | -52 | 95.80% |
| 08-04 | 62.9 | 4.24% | 4,608 | +64 | 95.75% |
Auto Read
Latest Day
What Foreign Shareholding Ratio Tells You
Foreign shareholding ratio shows the percentage of a stock's total shares held by foreign investors over time. A rising trend signals growing institutional confidence; a sharp decline may indicate large-scale exits. Stocks with consistently high foreign ownership often attract greater analyst coverage and market liquidity. Blave provides historical foreign shareholding trend data per stock.
Latest Day2026-08-31
鑫科(3663)'s foreign shareholding ratio was last updated on 2026-08-31 at 4.48%. Over the past year, 82% of trading days had a foreign shareholding ratio at or below this level.
How much time do you spend wiring APIs, pulling data, and debugging — instead of thinking about strategy? Describe the signal, and Blave Agent researches and backtests it.
See what Blave Agent can do →
Dashboard